Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U10 Bronze
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Group -- D
D1 : CUSC 09B Vipers Black
D2 : EST 09B Black
D3 : EST 09B Green
D4 : FCSC 10B Juventas Blue
D5 : LOSC 09B Green 3
D6 : LYS 09B Blue Dragons
D7 : LYS 09B United White
D8 : PCU 09B Black 2
D9 : PFC 09B Rangers
D10 : RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Blue
D11 : Saints 09B Gold
D12 : THUSC 09B Development Academy 2
D13 : THUSC 09B Development Academy 3
D14 : United PDX 09B Azul East
D15 : United PDX 09B Grey East
D16 : United PDX 09B Grey West
D17 : WA Timbers 09B Copas 1
D18 : WA Timbers 09B Copas 2
D19 : Westside Timbers 09B Samba
D20 : Santos FC 09B Academicos

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642045  Delta Park  11:10 AM  4 SM D5 vs D18LOSC 09B Green 3vs.WA Timbers 09B Copas 2
 642094  Delta Park  12:15 PM  4 SM D17 vs D19WA Timbers 09B Copas 1vs.Westside Timbers 09B Samba
 642091  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM D2 vs D4EST 09B Blackvs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue
 642050  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM D10 vs D13RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Bluevs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 3
 642043  Delta Park  01:20 PM  3 SM D16 vs D1United PDX 09B Grey Westvs.CUSC 09B Vipers Black
 642049  Delta Park  01:20 PM  4 SM D9 vs D14PFC 09B Rangersvs.United PDX 09B Azul East
 642051  Delta Park  02:25 PM  6 SM D11 vs D12Saints 09B Goldvs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 2
 642044  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM D3 vs D20EST 09B Greenvs.Santos FC 09B Academicos
 642048  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM D8 vs D15PCU 09B Black 2vs.United PDX 09B Grey East

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642149  Delta Park  10:05 AM  5 SM D2 vs D5EST 09B Blackvs.LOSC 09B Green 3
 642143  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM D14 vs D12United PDX 09B Azul Eastvs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 2
 642146  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM D17 vs D9WA Timbers 09B Copas 1vs.PFC 09B Rangers
 642142  Delta Park  01:20 PM  4 SM D1 vs D13CUSC 09B Vipers Blackvs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 3
 642144  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM D15 vs D11United PDX 09B Grey Eastvs.Saints 09B Gold
 642147  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM D18 vs D8WA Timbers 09B Copas 2vs.PCU 09B Black 2
 642148  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM D19 vs D7Westside Timbers 09B Sambavs.LYS 09B United White
 642145  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM D16 vs D10United PDX 09B Grey Westvs.RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Blue
 642089  Delta Park  05:40 PM  1 SM D20 vs D6Santos FC 09B Academicosvs.LYS 09B Blue Dragons
 642150  Delta Park  05:40 PM  8 SM D3 vs D4EST 09B Greenvs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642067  Delta Park  11:10 AM  4 SM D11 vs D16Saints 09B Goldvs.United PDX 09B Grey West
 642062  Delta Park  11:10 AM  5 SM D5 vs D3LOSC 09B Green 3vs.EST 09B Green
 642065  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM D9 vs D18PFC 09B Rangersvs.WA Timbers 09B Copas 2
 642088  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM D1 vs D7CUSC 09B Vipers Blackvs.LYS 09B United White
 642066  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM D10 vs D17RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Bluevs.WA Timbers 09B Copas 1
 642069  Delta Park  02:25 PM  6 SM D13 vs D14THUSC 09B Development Academy 3vs.United PDX 09B Azul East
 642064  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM D8 vs D19PCU 09B Black 2vs.Westside Timbers 09B Samba
 642068  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM D12 vs D15THUSC 09B Development Academy 2vs.United PDX 09B Grey East
 642063  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM D6 vs D2LYS 09B Blue Dragonsvs.EST 09B Black
 671211  Delta Park  05:40 PM  1 SM D20 vs D4Santos FC 09B Academicosvs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642151  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 SM D14 vs D1United PDX 09B Azul Eastvs.CUSC 09B Vipers Black
 642153  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM D16 vs D12United PDX 09B Grey Westvs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 2
 642157  Delta Park  11:10 AM  5 SM D2 vs D7EST 09B Blackvs.LYS 09B United White
 642159  Delta Park  11:10 AM  4 SM D4 vs D5FCSC 10B Juventas Bluevs.LOSC 09B Green 3
 642152  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM D15 vs D13United PDX 09B Grey Eastvs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 3
 642156  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM D19 vs D9Westside Timbers 09B Sambavs.PFC 09B Rangers
 642154  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM D17 vs D11WA Timbers 09B Copas 1vs.Saints 09B Gold
 642158  Delta Park  04:35 PM  5 SM D3 vs D6EST 09B Greenvs.LYS 09B Blue Dragons
 642155  Delta Park  05:40 PM  8 SM D18 vs D10WA Timbers 09B Copas 2vs.RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Blue
 671212  Delta Park  05:40 PM  1 SM D8 vs D20PCU 09B Black 2vs.Santos FC 09B Academicos

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642083  Delta Park  09:00 AM  3 SM D10 vs D2RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Bluevs.EST 09B Black
 642079  Delta Park  09:00 AM  2 SM D6 vs D1LYS 09B Blue Dragonsvs.CUSC 09B Vipers Black
 642081  Delta Park  11:10 AM  4 SM D8 vs D4PCU 09B Black 2vs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue
 642087  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM D15 vs D16United PDX 09B Grey Eastvs.United PDX 09B Grey West
 642086  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM D14 vs D17United PDX 09B Azul Eastvs.WA Timbers 09B Copas 1
 642085  Delta Park  02:25 PM  6 SM D13 vs D18THUSC 09B Development Academy 3vs.WA Timbers 09B Copas 2
 642080  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM D7 vs D5LYS 09B United Whitevs.LOSC 09B Green 3
 642084  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM D12 vs D19THUSC 09B Development Academy 2vs.Westside Timbers 09B Samba
 642082  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM D9 vs D3PFC 09B Rangersvs.EST 09B Green
 671213  Delta Park  05:40 PM  1 SM D20 vs D11Santos FC 09B Academicosvs.Saints 09B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642047  Delta Park  01:00 PM  5 SM D7 vs D20LYS 09B United Whitevs.Santos FC 09B Academicos
 642046  Delta Park  04:15 PM  5 SM D6 vs D17LYS 09B Blue Dragonsvs.WA Timbers 09B Copas 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642125  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM D12 vs D10THUSC 09B Development Academy 2vs.RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Blue
 642127  Delta Park  11:10 AM  5 SM D14 vs D8United PDX 09B Azul Eastvs.PCU 09B Black 2
 642128  Delta Park  11:10 AM  4 SM D15 vs D7United PDX 09B Grey Eastvs.LYS 09B United White
 642131  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM D18 vs D4WA Timbers 09B Copas 2vs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue
 642124  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM D1 vs D11CUSC 09B Vipers Blackvs.Saints 09B Gold
 642126  Delta Park  01:20 PM  4 SM D13 vs D9THUSC 09B Development Academy 3vs.PFC 09B Rangers
 642130  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM D17 vs D5WA Timbers 09B Copas 1vs.LOSC 09B Green 3
 642129  Delta Park  03:30 PM  5 SM D16 vs D6United PDX 09B Grey Westvs.LYS 09B Blue Dragons
 642132  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM D19 vs D3Westside Timbers 09B Sambavs.EST 09B Green
 671214  Delta Park  05:40 PM  5 SM D20 vs D2Santos FC 09B Academicosvs.EST 09B Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642107  Delta Park  10:05 AM  5 SM D10 vs D8RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Bluevs.PCU 09B Black 2
 642114  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM D18 vs D19WA Timbers 09B Copas 2vs.Westside Timbers 09B Samba
 642106  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM D1 vs D9CUSC 09B Vipers Blackvs.PFC 09B Rangers
 642108  Delta Park  01:20 PM  4 SM D11 vs D7Saints 09B Goldvs.LYS 09B United White
 642112  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM D15 vs D3United PDX 09B Grey Eastvs.EST 09B Green
 642110  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM D13 vs D5THUSC 09B Development Academy 3vs.LOSC 09B Green 3
 642111  Delta Park  02:25 PM  6 SM D14 vs D4United PDX 09B Azul Eastvs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue
 642109  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM D12 vs D6THUSC 09B Development Academy 2vs.LYS 09B Blue Dragons
 642113  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM D16 vs D2United PDX 09B Grey Westvs.EST 09B Black

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 642115  Delta Park  09:00 AM  3 SM D10 vs D1RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Bluevs.CUSC 09B Vipers Black
 642118  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM D13 vs D7THUSC 09B Development Academy 3vs.LYS 09B United White
 642117  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM D12 vs D8THUSC 09B Development Academy 2vs.PCU 09B Black 2
 642123  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM D18 vs D2WA Timbers 09B Copas 2vs.EST 09B Black
 642116  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM D11 vs D9Saints 09B Goldvs.PFC 09B Rangers
 642120  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM D15 vs D5United PDX 09B Grey Eastvs.LOSC 09B Green 3
 642119  Delta Park  03:30 PM  5 SM D14 vs D6United PDX 09B Azul Eastvs.LYS 09B Blue Dragons
 642121  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM D16 vs D4United PDX 09B Grey Westvs.FCSC 10B Juventas Blue
 642122  Delta Park  04:35 PM  7 SM D17 vs D3WA Timbers 09B Copas 1vs.EST 09B Green
 671215  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM D19 vs D20Westside Timbers 09B Sambavs.Santos FC 09B Academicos