Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U10 Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Group -- C
C1 : CUSC 09B Vipers Red
C2 : EST 09B Red
C3 : FCSC 09B Juventas White
C4 : FSC 09B Celtics White
C5 : LOSC 09B Green 2
C6 : PCU 09B Black 1
C7 : PFC 09B Thunder
C8 : RPSC 09B FC Piamonte White
C9 : Saints 09B Blue
C10 : Santos FC 09B Deportivo
C11 : THUSC 09B Development Academy 1
C12 : Timber Barons 09B Orozco
C13 : United PDX 09B Blue East
C14 : United PDX 09B Blue West
C15 : United PDX 09B Gorge

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641894  Delta Park  10:05 AM  4 SM C5 vs C14LOSC 09B Green 2vs.United PDX 09B Blue West
 641892  Delta Park  12:15 PM  3 SM C2 vs C1EST 09B Redvs.CUSC 09B Vipers Red
 641898  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM C9 vs C10Saints 09B Bluevs.Santos FC 09B Deportivo
 641893  Delta Park  03:30 PM  5 SM C4 vs C15FSC 09B Celtics Whitevs.United PDX 09B Gorge
 641895  Delta Park  03:30 PM  4 SM C6 vs C13PCU 09B Black 1vs.United PDX 09B Blue East
 641897  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C8 vs C11RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Whitevs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 1
 641896  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM C7 vs C12PFC 09B Thundervs.Timber Barons 09B Orozco

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641905  Delta Park  11:10 AM  5 SM C10 vs C11Santos FC 09B Deportivovs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 1
 641903  Delta Park  11:10 AM  4 SM C8 vs C13RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Whitevs.United PDX 09B Blue East
 641899  Delta Park  12:15 PM  4 SM C1 vs C3CUSC 09B Vipers Redvs.FCSC 09B Juventas White
 641901  Delta Park  02:25 PM  6 SM C6 vs C15PCU 09B Black 1vs.United PDX 09B Gorge
 641900  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C4 vs C2FSC 09B Celtics Whitevs.EST 09B Red
 641902  Delta Park  04:35 PM  5 SM C7 vs C14PFC 09B Thundervs.United PDX 09B Blue West
 641904  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM C9 vs C12Saints 09B Bluevs.Timber Barons 09B Orozco

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641907  Delta Park  10:05 AM  5 SM C5 vs C3LOSC 09B Green 2vs.FCSC 09B Juventas White
 641911  Delta Park  12:15 PM  4 SM C10 vs C13Santos FC 09B Deportivovs.United PDX 09B Blue East
 641906  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM C4 vs C1FSC 09B Celtics Whitevs.CUSC 09B Vipers Red
 641910  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM C9 vs C14Saints 09B Bluevs.United PDX 09B Blue West
 641908  Delta Park  03:30 PM  5 SM C6 vs C2PCU 09B Black 1vs.EST 09B Red
 641912  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM C11 vs C12THUSC 09B Development Academy 1vs.Timber Barons 09B Orozco
 641909  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM C8 vs C15RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Whitevs.United PDX 09B Gorge

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641913  Delta Park  10:05 AM  4 SM C1 vs C5CUSC 09B Vipers Redvs.LOSC 09B Green 2
 641918  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM C11 vs C14THUSC 09B Development Academy 1vs.United PDX 09B Blue West
 641919  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM C12 vs C13Timber Barons 09B Orozcovs.United PDX 09B Blue East
 641915  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM C7 vs C3PFC 09B Thundervs.FCSC 09B Juventas White
 641914  Delta Park  03:30 PM  4 SM C6 vs C4PCU 09B Black 1vs.FSC 09B Celtics White
 641916  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C8 vs C2RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Whitevs.EST 09B Red
 641917  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM C10 vs C15Santos FC 09B Deportivovs.United PDX 09B Gorge

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641930  Delta Park  10:05 AM  3 SM C10 vs C4Santos FC 09B Deportivovs.FSC 09B Celtics White
 641928  Delta Park  10:05 AM  4 SM C8 vs C6RPSC 09B FC Piamonte Whitevs.PCU 09B Black 1
 641927  Delta Park  12:15 PM  4 SM C1 vs C7CUSC 09B Vipers Redvs.PFC 09B Thunder
 641932  Delta Park  01:20 PM  4 SM C12 vs C2Timber Barons 09B Orozcovs.EST 09B Red
 641931  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C11 vs C3THUSC 09B Development Academy 1vs.FCSC 09B Juventas White
 641933  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM C14 vs C15United PDX 09B Blue Westvs.United PDX 09B Gorge
 641929  Delta Park  03:30 PM  5 SM C9 vs C5Saints 09B Bluevs.LOSC 09B Green 2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641936  Delta Park  02:05 PM  5 SM C3 vs C6FCSC 09B Juventas Whitevs.PCU 09B Black 1
 641940  Delta Park  05:20 PM  3 SM C13 vs C2United PDX 09B Blue Eastvs.EST 09B Red
 641937  Delta Park  05:20 PM  5 SM C4 vs C5FSC 09B Celtics Whitevs.LOSC 09B Green 2
 641935  Delta Park  05:20 PM  2 SM C9 vs C7Saints 09B Bluevs.PFC 09B Thunder

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641958  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM C14 vs C8United PDX 09B Blue Westvs.RPSC 09B FC Piamonte White
 641955  Delta Park  12:15 PM  4 SM C1 vs C11CUSC 09B Vipers Redvs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 1
 641957  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM C13 vs C9United PDX 09B Blue Eastvs.Saints 09B Blue
 641956  Delta Park  03:30 PM  3 SM C12 vs C10Timber Barons 09B Orozcovs.Santos FC 09B Deportivo
 641959  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C15 vs C7United PDX 09B Gorgevs.PFC 09B Thunder
 641960  Delta Park  03:30 PM  4 SM C2 vs C5EST 09B Redvs.LOSC 09B Green 2
 641961  Delta Park  04:35 PM  3 SM C3 vs C4FCSC 09B Juventas Whitevs.FSC 09B Celtics White

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641944  Delta Park  11:10 AM  5 SM C12 vs C6Timber Barons 09B Orozcovs.PCU 09B Black 1
 641946  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM C14 vs C4United PDX 09B Blue Westvs.FSC 09B Celtics White
 641941  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM C1 vs C9CUSC 09B Vipers Redvs.Saints 09B Blue
 641943  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C11 vs C7THUSC 09B Development Academy 1vs.PFC 09B Thunder
 641945  Delta Park  03:30 PM  4 SM C13 vs C5United PDX 09B Blue Eastvs.LOSC 09B Green 2
 641942  Delta Park  04:35 PM  2 SM C10 vs C8Santos FC 09B Deportivovs.RPSC 09B FC Piamonte White
 641947  Delta Park  04:35 PM  3 SM C15 vs C3United PDX 09B Gorgevs.FCSC 09B Juventas White

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 641949  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM C11 vs C9THUSC 09B Development Academy 1vs.Saints 09B Blue
 641951  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 SM C13 vs C7United PDX 09B Blue Eastvs.PFC 09B Thunder
 641952  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM C14 vs C6United PDX 09B Blue Westvs.PCU 09B Black 1
 641948  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM C10 vs C1Santos FC 09B Deportivovs.CUSC 09B Vipers Red
 641950  Delta Park  03:30 PM  6 SM C12 vs C8Timber Barons 09B Orozcovs.RPSC 09B FC Piamonte White
 641953  Delta Park  03:30 PM  4 SM C15 vs C5United PDX 09B Gorgevs.LOSC 09B Green 2
 641954  Delta Park  04:35 PM  6 SM C2 vs C3EST 09B Redvs.FCSC 09B Juventas White