Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U8 Gold/Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : LYS 11B Red
A2 : Saints 11B Blue
A3 : THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteers
A4 : United PDX 11B Black East
A5 : United PDX 11B Black West
A6 : United PDX 11B Blue East
A7 : WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1
A8 : WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2
A9 : WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631431  Delta Park  09:00 AM  B4v4 A2 vs A9Saints 11B Bluevs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1
 631432  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 A3 vs A8THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteersvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2
 631433  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 A4 vs A7United PDX 11B Black Eastvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1
 631434  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 A5 vs A6United PDX 11B Black Westvs.United PDX 11B Blue East

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631403  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 A1 vs A3LYS 11B Redvs.THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteers
 631404  Delta Park  09:00 AM  E4v4 A4 vs A2United PDX 11B Black Eastvs.Saints 11B Blue
 631406  Delta Park  09:00 AM  B4v4 A7 vs A8WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2
 631405  Delta Park  10:00 AM  E4v4 A6 vs A9United PDX 11B Blue Eastvs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631408  Delta Park  09:00 AM  A4v4 A5 vs A3United PDX 11B Black Westvs.THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteers
 631409  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 A6 vs A2United PDX 11B Blue Eastvs.Saints 11B Blue
 631410  Delta Park  09:00 AM  B4v4 A8 vs A9WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2vs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1
 631407  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 A4 vs A1United PDX 11B Black Eastvs.LYS 11B Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631413  Delta Park  09:00 AM  E4v4 A7 vs A3WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1vs.THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteers
 631414  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 A8 vs A2WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2vs.Saints 11B Blue
 631411  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 A1 vs A5LYS 11B Redvs.United PDX 11B Black West
 631412  Delta Park  10:00 AM  E4v4 A6 vs A4United PDX 11B Blue Eastvs.United PDX 11B Black East

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631417  Delta Park  09:00 AM  E4v4 A8 vs A4WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2vs.United PDX 11B Black East
 631415  Delta Park  10:00 AM  E4v4 A6 vs A1United PDX 11B Blue Eastvs.LYS 11B Red
 631416  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 A7 vs A5WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1vs.United PDX 11B Black West
 631418  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 A9 vs A3WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1vs.THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteers

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631422  Delta Park  01:00 PM  A4v4 A2 vs A3Saints 11B Bluevs.THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteers
 631420  Delta Park  01:00 PM  F4v4 A8 vs A6WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2vs.United PDX 11B Blue East
 631421  Delta Park  01:00 PM  D4v4 A9 vs A5WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1vs.United PDX 11B Black West
 631419  Delta Park  02:00 PM  G4v4 A1 vs A7LYS 11B Redvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631425  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 A2 vs A5Saints 11B Bluevs.United PDX 11B Black West
 631424  Delta Park  09:00 AM  B4v4 A9 vs A7WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1
 631423  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 A8 vs A1WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2vs.LYS 11B Red
 631426  Delta Park  11:00 AM  E4v4 A3 vs A4THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteersvs.United PDX 11B Black East

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631428  Delta Park  09:00 AM  B4v4 A2 vs A7Saints 11B Bluevs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1
 631429  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 A3 vs A6THUSC 11B Black THUSCeteersvs.United PDX 11B Blue East
 631427  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 A1 vs A9LYS 11B Redvs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1
 631430  Delta Park  11:00 AM  E4v4 A4 vs A5United PDX 11B Black Eastvs.United PDX 11B Black West

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631401  Delta Park  09:00 AM  E4v4 A5 vs A8United PDX 11B Black Westvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 2
 631399  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 A2 vs A1Saints 11B Bluevs.LYS 11B Red
 631402  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 A6 vs A7United PDX 11B Blue Eastvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predators 1
 631400  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 A4 vs A9United PDX 11B Black Eastvs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 1