Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U10 Premier
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : ADF Portland 09B
A2 : LOSC 09B Green 1
A3 : LYS 09B United Red
A4 : SESC 09B Titans Blue
A5 : WA Timbers 09B Predators 1
A6 : Westside Timbers 09B Copa

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633167  Delta Park  09:00 AM  4 SM A2 vs A1LOSC 09B Green 1vs.ADF Portland 09B
 633169  Delta Park  11:10 AM  3 SM A4 vs A5SESC 09B Titans Bluevs.WA Timbers 09B Predators 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633171  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 SM A4 vs A2SESC 09B Titans Bluevs.LOSC 09B Green 1
 633170  Delta Park  03:30 PM  4 SM A1 vs A3ADF Portland 09Bvs.LYS 09B United Red
 633172  Delta Park  04:35 PM  3 SM A5 vs A6WA Timbers 09B Predators 1vs.Westside Timbers 09B Copa

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633175  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 SM A6 vs A2Westside Timbers 09B Copavs.LOSC 09B Green 1
 633173  Delta Park  02:25 PM  4 SM A4 vs A1SESC 09B Titans Bluevs.ADF Portland 09B
 633174  Delta Park  02:25 PM  1 SM A5 vs A3WA Timbers 09B Predators 1vs.LYS 09B United Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633178  Delta Park  09:00 AM  4 SM A2 vs A3LOSC 09B Green 1vs.LYS 09B United Red
 633176  Delta Park  11:10 AM  3 SM A1 vs A5ADF Portland 09Bvs.WA Timbers 09B Predators 1
 633177  Delta Park  03:30 PM  3 SM A6 vs A4Westside Timbers 09B Copavs.SESC 09B Titans Blue

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633179  Delta Park  09:00 AM  1 SM A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 09B Copavs.ADF Portland 09B
 633181  Delta Park  10:05 AM  5 SM A3 vs A4LYS 09B United Redvs.SESC 09B Titans Blue
 633180  Delta Park  04:35 PM  5 SM A2 vs A5LOSC 09B Green 1vs.WA Timbers 09B Predators 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633168  Delta Park  01:00 PM  4 SM A3 vs A6LYS 09B United Redvs.Westside Timbers 09B Copa

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633186  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 SM A5 vs A4WA Timbers 09B Predators 1vs.SESC 09B Titans Blue
 633187  Delta Park  09:00 AM  4 SM A6 vs A3Westside Timbers 09B Copavs.LYS 09B United Red
 633185  Delta Park  04:35 PM  4 SM A1 vs A2ADF Portland 09Bvs.LOSC 09B Green 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633190  Delta Park  10:05 AM  4 SM A6 vs A5Westside Timbers 09B Copavs.WA Timbers 09B Predators 1
 633188  Delta Park  12:15 PM  4 SM A3 vs A1LYS 09B United Redvs.ADF Portland 09B
 633189  Delta Park  04:35 PM  4 SM A2 vs A4LOSC 09B Green 1vs.SESC 09B Titans Blue

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 633182  Delta Park  10:05 AM  4 SM A1 vs A4ADF Portland 09Bvs.SESC 09B Titans Blue
 633183  Delta Park  10:05 AM  5 SM A3 vs A5LYS 09B United Redvs.WA Timbers 09B Predators 1
 633184  Delta Park  04:35 PM  4 SM A2 vs A6LOSC 09B Green 1vs.Westside Timbers 09B Copa