Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U9 Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CUSC 10B Aguilar
A2 : EST 10B Red
A3 : FCSC 10B Juventas White
A4 : FSC 10B
A5 : IFC 10B Leon
A6 : LYS 10B Thunder
A7 : RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
A8 : RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajes
A9 : Saints 10B Gold
A10 : SESC 10B Galaxy White
A11 : THUSC 10B Development Academy 1
A12 : Toluca Portland SA 10B Felix
A13 : United PDX 10B Black West
A14 : United PDX 10B Blue East
A15 : WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2
A16 : WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1
A17 : Westside Timbers 10B Samba

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631723  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM A2 vs A1EST 10B Redvs.CUSC 10B Aguilar
 631725  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM A5 vs A16IFC 10B Leonvs.WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1
 631728  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM A8 vs A13RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajesvs.United PDX 10B Black West
 631729  Delta Park  11:10 AM  5 SM A9 vs A12Saints 10B Goldvs.Toluca Portland SA 10B Felix
 631724  Delta Park  12:15 PM  7 SM A4 vs A17FSC 10Bvs.Westside Timbers 10B Samba
 631730  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM A10 vs A11SESC 10B Galaxy Whitevs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 1
 631727  Delta Park  03:30 PM  8 SM A7 vs A14RPSC 10B FC Piamontevs.United PDX 10B Blue East
 631726  Delta Park  04:35 PM  7 SM A3 vs A15FCSC 10B Juventas Whitevs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631731  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM A1 vs A6CUSC 10B Aguilarvs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631737  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM A10 vs A13SESC 10B Galaxy Whitevs.United PDX 10B Black West
 631735  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM A8 vs A15RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajesvs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2
 631736  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM A9 vs A14Saints 10B Goldvs.United PDX 10B Blue East
 631732  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM A4 vs A2FSC 10Bvs.EST 10B Red
 631733  Delta Park  02:25 PM  8 SM A3 vs A17FCSC 10B Juventas Whitevs.Westside Timbers 10B Samba
 631734  Delta Park  02:25 PM  5 SM A7 vs A16RPSC 10B FC Piamontevs.WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1
 631738  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM A11 vs A12THUSC 10B Development Academy 1vs.Toluca Portland SA 10B Felix

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631746  Delta Park  09:00 AM  4 SM A12 vs A13Toluca Portland SA 10B Felixvs.United PDX 10B Black West
 631743  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM A9 vs A16Saints 10B Goldvs.WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1
 631742  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM A8 vs A17RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajesvs.Westside Timbers 10B Samba
 631745  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM A11 vs A14THUSC 10B Development Academy 1vs.United PDX 10B Blue East
 631740  Delta Park  12:15 PM  7 SM A5 vs A6IFC 10B Leonvs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631744  Delta Park  02:25 PM  8 SM A10 vs A15SESC 10B Galaxy Whitevs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2
 631741  Delta Park  04:35 PM  7 SM A3 vs A2FCSC 10B Juventas Whitevs.EST 10B Red
 631739  Delta Park  04:35 PM  1 SM A4 vs A1FSC 10Bvs.CUSC 10B Aguilar

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631759  Delta Park  10:05 AM  7 SM A10 vs A2SESC 10B Galaxy Whitevs.EST 10B Red
 631757  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM A8 vs A4RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajesvs.FSC 10B
 631761  Delta Park  01:20 PM  6 SM A13 vs A16United PDX 10B Black Westvs.WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1
 631762  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM A14 vs A15United PDX 10B Blue Eastvs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2
 631758  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM A9 vs A6Saints 10B Goldvs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631755  Delta Park  02:25 PM  6 SM A3 vs A1FCSC 10B Juventas Whitevs.CUSC 10B Aguilar
 631760  Delta Park  03:30 PM  8 SM A12 vs A17Toluca Portland SA 10B Felixvs.Westside Timbers 10B Samba
 631756  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM A7 vs A5RPSC 10B FC Piamontevs.IFC 10B Leon

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631776  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM A13 vs A6United PDX 10B Black Westvs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631773  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM A10 vs A3SESC 10B Galaxy Whitevs.FCSC 10B Juventas White
 631774  Delta Park  12:15 PM  7 SM A11 vs A5THUSC 10B Development Academy 1vs.IFC 10B Leon
 631771  Delta Park  12:15 PM  5 SM A8 vs A1RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajesvs.CUSC 10B Aguilar
 631775  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM A12 vs A4Toluca Portland SA 10B Felixvs.FSC 10B
 631772  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM A9 vs A7Saints 10B Goldvs.RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
 631777  Delta Park  03:30 PM  8 SM A14 vs A2United PDX 10B Blue Eastvs.EST 10B Red
 631778  Delta Park  04:35 PM  7 SM A16 vs A17WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1vs.Westside Timbers 10B Samba

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631787  Delta Park  01:00 PM  7 SM A10 vs A1SESC 10B Galaxy Whitevs.CUSC 10B Aguilar
 631788  Delta Park  02:05 PM  7 SM A11 vs A9THUSC 10B Development Academy 1vs.Saints 10B Gold
 631793  Delta Park  03:10 PM  7 SM A16 vs A4WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1vs.FSC 10B
 631790  Delta Park  04:10 PM  8 SM A13 vs A7United PDX 10B Black Westvs.RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
 631791  Delta Park  04:15 PM  6 SM A14 vs A6United PDX 10B Blue Eastvs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631792  Delta Park  04:15 PM  7 SM A15 vs A5WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2vs.IFC 10B Leon
 631789  Delta Park  05:15 PM  8 SM A12 vs A8Toluca Portland SA 10B Felixvs.RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajes
 631794  Delta Park  05:20 PM  6 SM A17 vs A3Westside Timbers 10B Sambavs.FCSC 10B Juventas White

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631802  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM A2 vs A6EST 10B Redvs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631795  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM A1 vs A11CUSC 10B Aguilarvs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 1
 631797  Delta Park  12:15 PM  6 SM A13 vs A9United PDX 10B Black Westvs.Saints 10B Gold
 631796  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM A12 vs A10Toluca Portland SA 10B Felixvs.SESC 10B Galaxy White
 631798  Delta Park  03:30 PM  8 SM A14 vs A8United PDX 10B Blue Eastvs.RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajes
 631800  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM A16 vs A3WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1vs.FCSC 10B Juventas White
 631799  Delta Park  04:35 PM  8 SM A15 vs A7WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2vs.RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
 631801  Delta Park  04:35 PM  7 SM A17 vs A5Westside Timbers 10B Sambavs.IFC 10B Leon

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631807  Delta Park  09:00 AM  7 SM A16 vs A8WA Timbers 10B West Predators 1vs.RPSC 10B Gatos Salvajes
 631809  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM A2 vs A5EST 10B Redvs.IFC 10B Leon
 631804  Delta Park  10:05 AM  7 SM A13 vs A11United PDX 10B Black Westvs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 1
 631810  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM A6 vs A4LYS 10B Thundervs.FSC 10B
 631808  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM A17 vs A7Westside Timbers 10B Sambavs.RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
 631806  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM A15 vs A9WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2vs.Saints 10B Gold
 631859  Delta Park  03:30 PM  8 SM A12 vs A1Toluca Portland SA 10B Felixvs.CUSC 10B Aguilar
 631805  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM A14 vs A10United PDX 10B Blue Eastvs.SESC 10B Galaxy White

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631781  Delta Park  09:00 AM  4 SM A2 vs A7EST 10B Redvs.RPSC 10B FC Piamonte
 631784  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM A3 vs A4FCSC 10B Juventas Whitevs.FSC 10B
 631785  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM A15 vs A6WA Timbers 10B Harmony Predators 2vs.LYS 10B Thunder
 631783  Delta Park  02:25 PM  8 SM A11 vs A5THUSC 10B Development Academy 1vs.IFC 10B Leon