Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U9 Bronze
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Group -- B
B1 : EST 10B Red 2
B2 : LYS 10B Eagles
B3 : PCU 10B Black
B4 : Saints 10B White
B5 : Santos FC 10B PITOFOS
B6 : THUSC 10B Development Academy 2
B7 : United PDX 10B Blue West
B8 : United PDX 10B Grey East
B9 : United PDX 10B Grey West
B10 : WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631942  Delta Park  10:05 AM  5 SM B3 vs B10PCU 10B Blackvs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1
 631943  Delta Park  01:20 PM  5 SM B4 vs B9Saints 10B Whitevs.United PDX 10B Grey West
 631944  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM B5 vs B8Santos FC 10B PITOFOSvs.United PDX 10B Grey East
 631945  Delta Park  03:30 PM  7 SM B6 vs B7THUSC 10B Development Academy 2vs.United PDX 10B Blue West

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631946  Delta Park  09:00 AM  7 SM B1 vs B3EST 10B Red 2vs.PCU 10B Black
 631947  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM B4 vs B2Saints 10B Whitevs.LYS 10B Eagles
 631948  Delta Park  12:15 PM  7 SM B5 vs B10Santos FC 10B PITOFOSvs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1
 631950  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM B7 vs B8United PDX 10B Blue Westvs.United PDX 10B Grey East
 631949  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM B6 vs B9THUSC 10B Development Academy 2vs.United PDX 10B Grey West

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631951  Delta Park  10:05 AM  4 SM B4 vs B1Saints 10B Whitevs.EST 10B Red 2
 631952  Delta Park  10:05 AM  7 SM B5 vs B3Santos FC 10B PITOFOSvs.PCU 10B Black
 631953  Delta Park  11:10 AM  6 SM B6 vs B2THUSC 10B Development Academy 2vs.LYS 10B Eagles
 631954  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM B7 vs B10United PDX 10B Blue Westvs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1
 631955  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM B8 vs B9United PDX 10B Grey Eastvs.United PDX 10B Grey West

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631956  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 SM B1 vs B5EST 10B Red 2vs.Santos FC 10B PITOFOS
 631957  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM B6 vs B4THUSC 10B Development Academy 2vs.Saints 10B White
 631958  Delta Park  12:15 PM  8 SM B7 vs B3United PDX 10B Blue Westvs.PCU 10B Black
 631959  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM B8 vs B2United PDX 10B Grey Eastvs.LYS 10B Eagles
 631960  Delta Park  02:25 PM  8 SM B9 vs B10United PDX 10B Grey Westvs.WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631961  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM B6 vs B1THUSC 10B Development Academy 2vs.EST 10B Red 2
 631964  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM B9 vs B3United PDX 10B Grey Westvs.PCU 10B Black
 631965  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM B10 vs B2WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1vs.LYS 10B Eagles
 631963  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM B8 vs B4United PDX 10B Grey Eastvs.Saints 10B White
 631962  Delta Park  05:40 PM  8 SM B7 vs B5United PDX 10B Blue Westvs.Santos FC 10B PITOFOS

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631941  Delta Park  05:20 PM  7 SM B2 vs B1LYS 10B Eaglesvs.EST 10B Red 2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631970  Delta Park  10:05 AM  7 SM B2 vs B3LYS 10B Eaglesvs.PCU 10B Black
 631966  Delta Park  12:15 PM  7 SM B1 vs B7EST 10B Red 2vs.United PDX 10B Blue West
 631967  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM B8 vs B6United PDX 10B Grey Eastvs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 2
 631968  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM B9 vs B5United PDX 10B Grey Westvs.Santos FC 10B PITOFOS
 631969  Delta Park  05:40 PM  6 SM B10 vs B4WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1vs.Saints 10B White

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631978  Delta Park  10:05 AM  6 SM B2 vs B7LYS 10B Eaglesvs.United PDX 10B Blue West
 631979  Delta Park  11:10 AM  7 SM B3 vs B6PCU 10B Blackvs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 2
 631976  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM B1 vs B9EST 10B Red 2vs.United PDX 10B Grey West
 631977  Delta Park  02:25 PM  8 SM B10 vs B8WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1vs.United PDX 10B Grey East

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631983  Delta Park  10:05 AM  7 SM B3 vs B8PCU 10B Blackvs.United PDX 10B Grey East
 631981  Delta Park  12:15 PM  7 SM B10 vs B1WA Timbers 10B Harmony Copas 1vs.EST 10B Red 2
 631982  Delta Park  01:20 PM  7 SM B2 vs B9LYS 10B Eaglesvs.United PDX 10B Grey West
 631985  Delta Park  01:20 PM  8 SM B5 vs B6Santos FC 10B PITOFOSvs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 2
 631984  Delta Park  02:25 PM  7 SM B4 vs B7Saints 10B Whitevs.United PDX 10B Blue West
 631980  Delta Park  03:30 PM  8 SM B4 vs B5Saints 10B Whitevs.Santos FC 10B PITOFOS