Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U8 Bronze
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Group -- B
B1 : FSC 11B
B2 : LYS 11B Black
B3 : LYS 11B United
B4 : LYS 11B White
B5 : Saints 11B Gold
B6 : THUSC 11B Green THUSCeeters
B7 : United PDX 11B Blue West
B8 : United PDX 11B Grey East
B9 : WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1
B10 : WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2
B11 : WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631435  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 B11 vs B1WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2vs.FSC 11B
 631438  Delta Park  10:00 AM  E4v4 B6 vs B9THUSC 11B Green THUSCeetersvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1
 631437  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 B5 vs B10Saints 11B Goldvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2
 631439  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B7 vs B8United PDX 11B Blue Westvs.United PDX 11B Grey East

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631452  Delta Park  09:00 AM  C4v4 B7 vs B3United PDX 11B Blue Westvs.LYS 11B United
 631451  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 B6 vs B4THUSC 11B Green THUSCeetersvs.LYS 11B White
 631450  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B1 vs B5FSC 11Bvs.Saints 11B Gold
 631454  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 B10 vs B11WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2vs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2
 631453  Delta Park  11:00 AM  E4v4 B8 vs B2United PDX 11B Grey Eastvs.LYS 11B Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631486  Delta Park  09:00 AM  C4v4 B3 vs B10LYS 11B Unitedvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2
 631487  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 B4 vs B9LYS 11B Whitevs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1
 631489  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 B6 vs B7THUSC 11B Green THUSCeetersvs.United PDX 11B Blue West
 631485  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B2 vs B11LYS 11B Blackvs.WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2
 631488  Delta Park  11:00 AM  E4v4 B5 vs B8Saints 11B Goldvs.United PDX 11B Grey East

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631460  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 B1 vs B7FSC 11Bvs.United PDX 11B Blue West
 631463  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 B10 vs B4WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2vs.LYS 11B White
 631464  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 B11 vs B3WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2vs.LYS 11B United
 631461  Delta Park  11:00 AM  E4v4 B8 vs B6United PDX 11B Grey Eastvs.THUSC 11B Green THUSCeeters
 631462  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B9 vs B5WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1vs.Saints 11B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631467  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 B10 vs B6WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2vs.THUSC 11B Green THUSCeeters
 631466  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 B9 vs B7WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1vs.United PDX 11B Blue West
 631459  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 B10 vs B2WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2vs.LYS 11B Black
 631468  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B11 vs B5WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2vs.Saints 11B Gold
 631465  Delta Park  11:00 AM  E4v4 B8 vs B1United PDX 11B Grey Eastvs.FSC 11B

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631470  Delta Park  01:00 PM  C4v4 B1 vs B9FSC 11Bvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1
 631469  Delta Park  01:00 PM  G4v4 B2 vs B3LYS 11B Blackvs.LYS 11B United
 631472  Delta Park  02:00 PM  F4v4 B11 vs B7WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2vs.United PDX 11B Blue West
 631471  Delta Park  03:00 PM  F4v4 B10 vs B8WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2vs.United PDX 11B Grey East
 631473  Delta Park  03:00 PM  G4v4 B2 vs B5LYS 11B Blackvs.Saints 11B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631475  Delta Park  09:00 AM  C4v4 B10 vs B1WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 2vs.FSC 11B
 631477  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 B2 vs B7LYS 11B Blackvs.United PDX 11B Blue West
 631457  Delta Park  09:00 AM  D4v4 B8 vs B4United PDX 11B Grey Eastvs.LYS 11B White
 631476  Delta Park  10:00 AM  F4v4 B11 vs B9WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1
 631478  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B3 vs B6LYS 11B Unitedvs.THUSC 11B Green THUSCeeters
 631479  Delta Park  11:00 AM  F4v4 B4 vs B5LYS 11B Whitevs.Saints 11B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631480  Delta Park  09:00 AM  C4v4 B1 vs B3FSC 11Bvs.LYS 11B United
 631482  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 B11 vs B8WA Timbers 11B West Predators 2vs.United PDX 11B Grey East
 631483  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 B4 vs B7LYS 11B Whitevs.United PDX 11B Blue West
 631481  Delta Park  10:00 AM  G4v4 B2 vs B9LYS 11B Blackvs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1
 631484  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B5 vs B6Saints 11B Goldvs.THUSC 11B Green THUSCeeters

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 631436  Delta Park  09:00 AM  G4v4 B4 vs B2LYS 11B Whitevs.LYS 11B Black
 631455  Delta Park  09:00 AM  F4v4 B6 vs B1THUSC 11B Green THUSCeetersvs.FSC 11B
 631458  Delta Park  10:00 AM  E4v4 B9 vs B3WA Timbers 11B Harmony Copas 1vs.LYS 11B United
 631474  Delta Park  11:00 AM  G4v4 B3 vs B4LYS 11B Unitedvs.LYS 11B White